Classifica percorso SPRINT

OA

NG

C

OC

1 FRAZ. (ski-roll)

TT

PG

2 FRAZ. (corsa)

TT

PG

TF

PF

3 FRAZ. (mtb)

TT

PG

TF

PF

1

134

G2

1

Clos Laurent

0.09.53

1

Alleyson Luca

0.17.19

1

0.07.26

1

Trento Denis

0.32.22

1

0.15.03

2

2

131

G2

2

Chuc Laurent

0.10.52

6

Nicco Alessandro

0.18.33

5

0.07.41

3

Besenval Ives

0.33.25

2

0.14.52

1

3

133

G2

3

Berard Nicolas

0.09.57

2

Barmasse Patrik

0.18.04

2

0.08.07

7

Cavagnet Spencer

0.33.53

3

0.15.49

4

4

101

F

1

Follis Arianna

0.10.24

3

Valbusa Sabina

0.18.27

4

0.08.03

6

Bettega Laura

0.34.59

4

0.16.32

11

5

107

F

2

Savin Gabriella

0.11.46

9

Bethaz Milena

0.19.42

7

0.07.56

5

Martin Simona

0.35.36

5

0.15.54

6

6

139

G1

1

Praz Laurent

0.12.06

10

Lacroix Didier

0.20.25

10

0.08.19

9

Conchatre Denis

0.35.37

6

0.15.12

3

7

135

G2

4

Chabloz Wulf

0.11.14

7

Rizzi Claudio

0.19.41

6

0.08.27

10

Vuillermoz Nadir

0.35.38

7

0.15.57

7

8

138

G2

5

Zanetti Igor

0.10.40

4

Berga Moreno

0.18.08

3

0.07.28

2

Rossi Diego

0.36.01

8

0.17.53

16

9

105

F

3

Marconato Giuseppina

0.12.18

12

Maschi Laura

0.20.46

13

0.08.28

11

Titolo Claudia

0.36.35

9

0.15.49

5

10

103

F

4

Truc Moira

0.12.09

11

Pellissier Gloriana

0.20.24

9

0.08.15

8

Cavagnet Katia

0.37.31

10

0.17.07

12

11

137

G2

6

Medina Nadir

0.12.39

15

Carrara Loris

0.20.34

11

0.07.55

4

Grimod Alberto

0.37.47

11

0.17.13

13

12

102

F

5

Storti Aurerie

0.10.49

5

Rochas Helene

0.20.00

8

0.09.11

15

Carraz Julie

0.38.19

13

0.18.19

17

13

140

G1

2

Gerbelle Didier

0.11.41

8

Danna Davide

0.20.43

12

0.09.02

13

Pervier Ivan

0.38.19

12

0.17.36

14

14

104

F

6

Chadel Nathalie

0.13.18

16

Cuneaz Joelle

0.23.00

15

0.09.42

16

Cerise Michelina

0.39.07

14

0.16.07

8

15

141

G1

3

Dacol Alberto

0.12.26

13

Danne Mauro

0.21.36

14

0.09.10

14

Ussin Michel

0.39.13

15

0.17.37

15

16

108

F

7

Brocard Sara

0.14.40

17

Brocard Elisa

0.23.32

16

0.08.52

12

Lamastra Giuliana

0.39.49

16

0.16.17

9

17

109

F

8

Hosquet Simona

0.12.32

14

Bonin Tiziana

0.23.56

17

0.11.24

19

Perruchon Ilenia

0.40.14

17

0.16.18

10

18

111

GF

1

Bondon Evelyn

0.15.13

18

Chabloz Chantal

0.25.34

18

0.10.21

18

Chatrian Nadine

0.46.00

18

0.20.26

19

19

110

F

9

Landi Antonietta

0.16.10

19

Vego Scocco Giovanna

0.26.24

19

0.10.14

17

Caratelli Alessandra

0.47.01

19

0.20.37

20

20

106

F

10

Bredy Michela

0.16.11

20

Coquillard Annie

0.28.26

20

0.12.15

20

Maulu Alessandro

0.48.23

20

0.19.57

18

[Home Page Memorial Charbonnier]