ELENCO PARTENTI - ESORDIENTI 87

N

NDors   COGNOME E NOME

N TESSERA

CAT.

SOCIETA' CICLISTICA      

1

1

MARENGO   MATTIA

550744 N

  G.S. ROLFO VEIC. IND. BRA - 01G0811

2

  PITTINO     GIUSEPPE

594338 Y

  G.S. ROLFO VEIC. IND. BRA - 01G0811

3

3

GULLINO     DAVIDE

528586 P

  G.S. ROLFO VEIC. IND. BRA - 01G0811

4

4

LONGO     MASSIMILIANO

558795 E

  G.S. ROLFO VEIC. IND. BRA - 01G0811

5

5

ROSSO     FABIO

594337 P

  G.S. ROLFO VEIC. IND. BRA - 01G0811

6

6

GIULIANO   PAOLO

528670 N

  G.S. ROLFO VEIC. IND. BRA - 01G0811

7

7

GALAZZI     SIMONE

558824 T

  G.S. ROLFO VEIC. IND. BRA - 01G0811

8

8

CAPOCCHIA   GIANLUCA

467480 U

  G.S. ROLFO VEIC. IND. BRA - 01G0811

9

9

BUZZI     MANUELE

558821 Y

  G.S. ROLFO VEIC. IND. BRA - 01G0811

10

10

SCAGLIA     LAURA

490491 P

DE

G.S. ARDENS - 01 H 0158    

11

11

TARDITO     SARA

510957 U

DE

G.S. ARDENS - 01 H 0158    

12

12

RIPEPI     DANIELA

467625 Y

DE

S.C. PIOSSASCO SOVERPLAST - 01E0060

13

  CASAVECCHIA   LUGI     G.S. S. CASSIANO ALBA    

14

14

ARTUSO     ANDREA

551070 F

  V.C. NOVARESE - 01V0039    

15

15

BERTOLO   REBECCA

498152 W

DE

V.C. NOVARESE - 01V0039    

16

16

BERTOLO   MARCELLO

456920 Z

  V.C. NOVARESE - 01V0039    

17

17

BAGGIO     DANILO

547291 S

  S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

18

  CAPRA     FILIPPO

594123 H

  S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

19

19

CASARONE   MATTIA

468377 Q

  S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

20

  GHIDELLA   FABIO

490287 S

  S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

21

  GUELFO     FABIO

563189 U

  S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

22

22

MASSANO   FABIO

563094Q

  S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

23

  PELLEGRINO   SANDRA

563060 H

DE

S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

24

24

PERNIGOTTI   ANTONIO

563190 Z

  S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

25

25

PENNA     MICHELA

546998 W

DE

S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

26

  TORTAROGLIO CHIARA

490281 U

DE

S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

27

27

ZENNA     RAMONA

559588 G

DE

S.C. PEDALE CANELLESE - 01C0100

28

28

VINCI     STEFANO

467614 V

  S.C. GALLIATESE - 01T0152  

29

  BAGLIONI     ANDREA

551007 V

  A.N.P.I. SPORT VALENZA - 01S0076

30

30

SIMEON     DIEGO

551002 Y

  A.N.P.I. SPORT VALENZA - 01S0076

31

31

VALLELONGA   CRISTIAN

566163 U

  A.S. PED. VERBANESE DELTA 01B1115

32

32

BOTTALLO   ALESSANDRO

546995 K

  G.C. POL. CASTAGNOLESE - 01S0693

33

33

REMISTANI   PIETRO

467597 M

  S.C. CONFEZIONI MI & TI -01M1325

34

34

MIGLIORE   EMANUELE

594354 Y

  S.C. CONFEZIONI MI & TI -01M1325

35

35

CERUTTI     IGOR

550697 G

  S.C. CONFEZIONI MI & TI -01M1325

36

36

SANALDI     GABRIELE

594437 C

  V.C. NOVARESE - 01V0039    

37

37

BONO     ROBERTO

547261 B

  SPORT CLUB VIGOR - 01B0798  

38

38

BOVO     STEFANO ANTONIO

528662 A

  SPORT CLUB VIGOR - 01B0798  

39

39

FALCONE   EMANUELE

594335 M

  SPORT CLUB VIGOR - 01B0798  

40

  CONTI     STEFANO

490501 Z

  S.C. ROSTESE        

41

41

DEROSA     FABRIZIO

457125 R

  S.C. ROSTESE        

42

42

INNOCENTI   STEFANO

467609 R

  S.C. VALLE ORCO E SOANA 01G1368

43

43

MARTINETTI   FRANCESCO

457108 H

  S.C. VALLE ORCO E SOANA 01G1368

44

44

MELETTI     OMAR

593891 B

  S.C. VALLE ORCO E SOANA 01G1368

45

45

PAVANI     FABIO

497623 M

  S.C. VALLE ORCO E SOANA 01G1368

46

46

VENTAROLA   LUCA

538294 U

  S.C. VALLE ORCO E SOANA 01G1368

47

47

VINCI     EMILIO

528633 V

  S.C. VALLE ORCO E SOANA 01G1368

48

  VITTONE     ROBERTO

593636 J

  S.C. VALLE ORCO E SOANA 01G1368

49

49

SCARLATTA   ELISA

563249 P

DE

S.C. VALLE ORCO E SOANA 01G136